Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+17.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties