Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,725
Last Sold Price
1 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£6,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,725
-15.6%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
-£6,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+104.9%
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PZ
← Back to All Properties