Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,500
+73.0%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+33.8%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties