Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties