Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARCH GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BJ
← Back to All Properties