Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+73.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+77.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties