Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, THORNBURY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.3%
Price Change
-£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
-44.3%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,600
-4.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,600
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties