Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+14.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8SD
← Back to All Properties