Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DALE STREET, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+15.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+49.3%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4HY
← Back to All Properties