28, FARTHING CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+51.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+60.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1