Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, UPPER PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+66.1%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+82.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NY
← Back to All Properties