Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-25.0%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,602
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties