Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NED LUDD CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,250
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties