Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LATHAM AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-4.6%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+91.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5DU
← Back to All Properties