32, FOSBROOKE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 9JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£57,500+74.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1