Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARGREAVES STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
+11.5%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
-3.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2DH
← Back to All Properties