Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+34.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2AS
← Back to All Properties