21, MAYPOLE GREEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£166,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+197.6%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£166,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995+71.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1