Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+22.3%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+10.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties