17, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+211.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+26.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1