Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MEADOW ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+28.3%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2ET
← Back to All Properties