Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-44.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4LT
← Back to All Properties