Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,500
+34.0%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FE
← Back to All Properties