24, DRYBURGH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+1.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+121.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950+11.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+5.6%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1