Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODLAND GROVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+38.7%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+96.3%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5SG
← Back to All Properties