Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, JEFFREYS COURT, MARINA GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3YN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+13.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+34.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+137.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3YN
← Back to All Properties