Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARLINGTON LODGE, MONUMENT HILL, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,500
+56.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+157.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8RD
← Back to All Properties