52, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+4.6%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+17.5%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+78.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,550
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1