41, GREEN END AVENUE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,700
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,700+101.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+80.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1