Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PORTRUSH AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+85.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-7.6%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+255.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8XZ
← Back to All Properties