Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, UPPER CRANBROOK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£172,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,950
+98.8%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7UP
← Back to All Properties