Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, LOWER BROOK STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+199.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RR
← Back to All Properties