Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,125
Sold on 4 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties