15, ULLSWATER GROVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+214.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1