Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WESTFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+27.4%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6NX
← Back to All Properties