Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,500
+66.6%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-14.2%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties