Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, HARBORNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+155.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 28 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3LB
← Back to All Properties