Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.2%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+355.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HL
← Back to All Properties