Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,959
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£53,036 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,959
-46.9%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,036 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3HX
← Back to All Properties