Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£645,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000
+297.7%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3RN
← Back to All Properties