Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+43.4%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+60.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£52,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AS
← Back to All Properties