Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
-25.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+247.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties