19, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.9%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+365.9%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+61.5%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1