113, OAKLEY DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+133.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+169.7%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+1.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1