106, UPPER ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 5LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,000+69.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1