Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GREYSTONE PARK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-8.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 15 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AL
← Back to All Properties