6, HIGHBURY AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+112.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+24.9%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1