Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
342, WILSON AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2ST
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2ST
← Back to All Properties