28, WAKERING AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+101.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1