39, INVERNESS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 1RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+136.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-5.9%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1